User:Mbennie/Notebook/Papers and Books/To be Read

From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Error fetching PMID 17542928
Error fetching PMID 9841391
Error fetching PMID 9925776
Error fetching PMID 12209821
Error fetching PMID 9035102
Error fetching PMID 11137298
  1. Error fetching PMID 17542928 [Serino-Identification]
  2. Error fetching PMID 9841391 [Golden-Preorganized]
  3. Error fetching PMID 9925776 [Kohler-Trans-splicing]
  4. Error fetching PMID 12209821 [Chen-Cell-Surface]
  5. Error fetching PMID 9035102 [Georgiou-Display]
  6. Error fetching PMID 11137298 [Nakajima-Expression]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed