BioControl:Week6

From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search

Home

Members

Best of 2006-2007

Best of 2007-2008

Past Reading

Changes


Next meeting

  • Friday, 1/26 at 9am in 114 Steele

Topics

  • Bacterial Chemotaxis
    • Integral control
    • Biochemistry (Nate?)

Reading

Error fetching PMID 10781070
  1. Error fetching PMID 10781070 [Yi]

Discussion

Further Reading

New papers

Error fetching PMID 14966542
Error fetching PMID 16224120
Error fetching PMID 14597724
  1. Error fetching PMID 14597724 [Ozbudak]
  2. Error fetching PMID 14966542 [Rao1]
  3. Error fetching PMID 16224120 [Rao2]
All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

Last week's selections

Error fetching PMID 9202124
Error fetching PMID 16446460
  1. Error fetching PMID 9202124 [Barkai]
  2. Error fetching PMID 16446460 [Keymer]
All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

Last week's further reading

Error fetching PMID 9923680
Error fetching PMID 9207079
Error fetching PMID 12232047
Error fetching PMID 11742065
Error fetching PMID 10698740
Error fetching PMID 15569922
Error fetching PMID 15058306
  1. Error fetching PMID 9923680 [Alon]
  2. Error fetching PMID 9207079 [Spiro]
  3. Error fetching PMID 12232047 [Sourjik1]
  4. Error fetching PMID 11742065 [Sourjik2]
  5. Error fetching PMID 10698740 [Cluzel]
  6. Error fetching PMID 15569922 [Vaknin]
  7. Error fetching PMID 15058306 [Korobdova]
All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed