User:Tim F. Rayner

From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search

Contact Info

Tim F. Rayner (an artistic interpretation)
  • Tim F. Rayner
  • Cancer Research UK Cambridge Institute,
  • Li Ka Shing Centre,
  • Robinson Way,
  • Cambridge
  • CB2 0RE

I work in the Odom Lab (now part of the University of Cambridge).

Education

Please refer to my LinkedIn profile

Research interests

  1. (to be determined)

Publications

Error fetching PMID 22808956
Error fetching PMID 21946256
Error fetching PMID 21785433
Error fetching PMID 20508037
Error fetching PMID 20385827
Error fetching PMID 19815495
Error fetching PMID 19505942
Error fetching PMID 19038988
Error fetching PMID 19015125
Error fetching PMID 18447634
Error fetching PMID 17132828
Error fetching PMID 17087822
Error fetching PMID 16258073
Error fetching PMID 16219923
Error fetching PMID 15608260
Error fetching PMID 15564302
Error fetching PMID 11877433
Error fetching PMID 9818725
Error fetching PMID 8799819
  1. Error fetching PMID 22808956 [Paper19]

    GWAS investigating ANCA-associated vasculitis.

  2. Error fetching PMID 21946256 [Paper18]
  3. Error fetching PMID 21785433 [Paper17]
  4. Error fetching PMID 20508037 [Paper16]
  5. Error fetching PMID 20385827 [Paper15]
  6. Error fetching PMID 19815495 [Paper14]
  7. Error fetching PMID 19505942 [Paper13]
  8. Error fetching PMID 19038988 [Paper12]
  9. Error fetching PMID 19015125 [Paper11]
  10. Error fetching PMID 18447634 [Paper10]
  11. Error fetching PMID 17132828 [Paper9]
  12. Error fetching PMID 17087822 [Paper8]

    Key paper describing the MAGE-TAB data exchange file format.

  13. Error fetching PMID 16258073 [Paper7]
  14. Error fetching PMID 16219923 [Paper6]
  15. Error fetching PMID 15608260 [Paper5]
  16. Error fetching PMID 15564302 [Paper4]
  17. Error fetching PMID 11877433 [Paper3]
  18. Error fetching PMID 9818725 [Paper2]
  19. Error fetching PMID 8799819 [Paper1]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed