Koop:vonSchalburg

From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search

Home        cGRASP        Research        People        Publications        Pictures        Contact       


Error creating thumbnail: File missing


Kris von Schalburg

Centre for Biomedical Research
University of Victoria,
PO Box 3020 STN CSC,
Victoria, B.C. V8W 3N5
Canada
Phone: 250-472-4072
Fax: 250-472-4075
krvs ^at^ uvic ^dot^ ca

I am a postdoc in the Koop lab in the Centre for Biomedical Research at University of Victoria.


Interests

  • Molecular Reproduction and Endocrinology
  • Sex Determination


Publications

Error fetching PMID 16303057
Error fetching PMID 16224774
Error fetching PMID 16164747
Error fetching PMID 16026963
Error fetching PMID 15496514
Error fetching PMID 15454580
Error fetching PMID 14962987
Error fetching PMID 12783264
Error fetching PMID 12390896
Error fetching PMID 10619396
Error fetching PMID 10385393
Error fetching PMID 10330090
Error fetching PMID 8674859
  1. Error fetching PMID 16303057 [ref1]
  2. Error fetching PMID 16224774 [ref2]
  3. Error fetching PMID 16164747 [ref3]
  4. Error fetching PMID 16026963 [ref4]
  5. Error fetching PMID 15496514 [ref5]
  6. Error fetching PMID 15454580 [ref6]
  7. Error fetching PMID 14962987 [ref7]
  8. Error fetching PMID 12783264 [ref8]
  9. Error fetching PMID 12390896 [ref9]
  10. Error fetching PMID 10619396 [ref10]
  11. Error fetching PMID 10385393 [ref12]
  12. Error fetching PMID 10330090 [ref13]
  13. Error fetching PMID 8674859 [ref14]
All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed