Kofuji:Publications

From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search


Home        Contact        Internal        Lab Members        Publications        Research        Courses       


Error fetching PMID 20074622
Error fetching PMID 19382212
Error fetching PMID 19144848
Error fetching PMID 18480363
Error fetching PMID 17470798
Error fetching PMID 17344384
Error fetching PMID 16206160
Error fetching PMID 15860648
Error fetching PMID 15561419
Error fetching PMID 15359216
Error fetching PMID 15102837
Error fetching PMID 14576456
Error fetching PMID 12618319
Error fetching PMID 12508325
Error fetching PMID 12203395
Error fetching PMID 12040037
Error fetching PMID 11788352
Error fetching PMID 11466414
Error fetching PMID 11226318
Error fetching PMID 10908613
Error fetching PMID 10191956
Error fetching PMID 9527017
Error fetching PMID 9294233
Error fetching PMID 9252464
Error fetching PMID 8986828
Error fetching PMID 8630252
Error fetching PMID 8659862
Error fetching PMID 8683463
Error fetching PMID 7604029
Error fetching PMID 7494135
Error fetching PMID 7893750
Error fetching PMID 8106495
Error fetching PMID 8275517
Error fetching PMID 694482
Error fetching PMID 8485996
Error fetching PMID 1476165
Error fetching PMID 1324097
Error fetching PMID 1356407
Error fetching PMID 1712603
Error fetching PMID 1851269
Error fetching PMID 1846404
Error fetching PMID 1690292
  1. Error fetching PMID 20074622 [Tang-Neurosc-2010]
  2. Error fetching PMID 19382212 [Tang-Glia-2009]
  3. Error fetching PMID 19144848 [Schmidt-JNeurosci-2009]
  4. Error fetching PMID 18480363 [Schmidt-JNeurophysiol-2008]
  5. Error fetching PMID 17470798 [Ma-PNAS-2007]
  6. Error fetching PMID 17344384 [Metea-JNeurosc-2007]
  7. Error fetching PMID 16206160 [Connors-Glia-2006]
  8. Error fetching PMID 15860648 [Clark_AJP-2005]
  9. Error fetching PMID 15561419 [Kofuji-Neuroscience-2004]
  10. Error fetching PMID 15359216 [Wu-MolVis-2004]
  11. Error fetching PMID 15102837 [Connors-JBC-2004]
  12. Error fetching PMID 14576456 [Kofuji-MolNeurobiol-2003]
  13. Error fetching PMID 12618319 [Rozengurt-HearRes-2003]
  14. Error fetching PMID 12508325 [Zahs-JCN-2003]
  15. Error fetching PMID 12203395 [Kofuji-Glia-2002]
  16. Error fetching PMID 12040037 [Connors-JNeurosc-2002]
  17. Error fetching PMID 11788352 [Marcus-AJP-2002]
  18. Error fetching PMID 11466414 [Neusch-JNeurosc-2001]
  19. Error fetching PMID 11226318 [Labarca-PNAS-2001]
  20. Error fetching PMID 10908613 [Kofuji-JNeurosc-2000]
  21. Error fetching PMID 10191956 [Egger-CellCalcium-1999]
  22. Error fetching PMID 9527017 [Wang-BrainResBul-1998]
  23. Error fetching PMID 9294233 [Doupnik-PNAS-1997]
  24. Error fetching PMID 9252464 [RuknudinAJP-1997]
  25. Error fetching PMID 8986828 [Silverman-PNAS-1996]
  26. Error fetching PMID 8630252 [Kofuji-Neuron-1992]
  27. Error fetching PMID 8659862 [Lederer-AnnNYAcadASci-1996]
  28. Error fetching PMID 8683463 [Kofuji-JPhysiol-1996]
  29. Error fetching PMID 7604029 [Kofuji-PNAS-1995]
  30. Error fetching PMID 7494135 [Doupnik-JGEP-1995]
  31. Error fetching PMID 7893750 [Kamatchi-BBA-1995]
  32. Error fetching PMID 8106495 [Kofuji-JBC-1994]
  33. Error fetching PMID 8275517 [Schulze-CardioRes-1993]
  34. Error fetching PMID 694482 [Kofuji-AJP-1993]
  35. Error fetching PMID 8485996 [McDaniel-CytogentCell-1993]
  36. Error fetching PMID 1476165 [Kofuji-AJP-1992]
  37. Error fetching PMID 1324097 [Wang-BrainResBul1-1992]
  38. Error fetching PMID 1356407 [Wang-JMolNeuros-1992]
  39. Error fetching PMID 1712603 [Wafford-Neuron-1991]
  40. Error fetching PMID 1851269 [Moss-NeurosLet-1991]
  41. Error fetching PMID 1846404 [Kofuji-JNeurochem-1991]
  42. Error fetching PMID 1690292 [Kofuji-JPET-1990]
All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed