Kobe:Publications

From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search

Home        Research        Publications        Lab Members        Jobs        Contact        Internal        Talks       


2008

Error fetching PMID 18566516
Error fetching PMID 18501020
Error fetching PMID 18477637
Error fetching PMID 18437229
Error fetching PMID 18332103
Error fetching PMID 18208382
  1. Error fetching PMID 18566516 [BK75]
  2. Error fetching PMID 18501020 [BK74]
  3. Error fetching PMID 18477637 [BK73]
  4. Error fetching PMID 18437229 [BK72]
  5. Error fetching PMID 18332103 [BK71]
  6. Error fetching PMID 18208382 [BK70]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2007

Error fetching PMID 17894344
Error fetching PMID 17971854
Error fetching PMID 17563367
Error fetching PMID 17461785
Error fetching PMID 17329816
Error fetching PMID 17873095
  1. Error fetching PMID 17894344 [BK69]
  2. Error fetching PMID 17971854 [BK68]
  3. Error fetching PMID 17563367 [BK67]
  4. Error fetching PMID 17461785 [BK66]
  5. Error fetching PMID 17329816 [BK65]
  6. Error fetching PMID 17873095 [BK64]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2006

Error fetching PMID 17158707
Error fetching PMID 17097918
Error fetching PMID 17027497
Error fetching PMID 16798010
Error fetching PMID 16731621
Error fetching PMID 16511283
Error fetching PMID 16475229
Error fetching PMID 16445868
Error fetching PMID 16249216
  1. Error fetching PMID 17158707 [BK63]
  2. Error fetching PMID 17097918 [BK62]
  3. Error fetching PMID 17027497 [BK61]
  4. Error fetching PMID 16798010 [BK60]
  5. Error fetching PMID 16731621 [BK59]
  6. Error fetching PMID 16511283 [BK58]
  7. Error fetching PMID 16475229 [BK57]
  8. Error fetching PMID 16445868 [BK56]
  9. Error fetching PMID 16249216 [BK55]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2005

Error fetching PMID 16216214
Error fetching PMID 16172032
Error fetching PMID 15965734
Error fetching PMID 15941409
Error fetching PMID 15878698
Error fetching PMID 15698574
  1. Error fetching PMID 16216214 [BK54]
  2. Error fetching PMID 16172032 [BK53]
  3. Error fetching PMID 15965734 [BK52]
  4. Error fetching PMID 15941409 [BK51]
  5. Error fetching PMID 15878698 [BK50]
  6. Error fetching PMID 15698574 [BK49]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2004

Error fetching PMID 15317693
Error fetching PMID 15178320
  1. Error fetching PMID 15317693 [BK48]
  2. Error fetching PMID 15178320 [BK47]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2003

Error fetching PMID 12852786
Error fetching PMID 12824478
Error fetching PMID 12695505
Error fetching PMID 12657807
Error fetching PMID 12502784
  1. Error fetching PMID 12852786 [BK46]
  2. Error fetching PMID 12824478 [BK45]
  3. Error fetching PMID 12695505 [BK44]
  4. Error fetching PMID 12657807 [BK43]
  5. Error fetching PMID 12502784 [BK42]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2002

Error fetching PMID 12142458
Error fetching PMID 11967365
Error fetching PMID 11954055
  1. Error fetching PMID 12142458 [BK41]
  2. Error fetching PMID 11967365 [BK40]
  3. Error fetching PMID 11954055 [BK39]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2001

Error fetching PMID 11751054
Error fetching PMID 11448961
Error fetching PMID 11265283
Error fetching PMID 11223532
Error fetching PMID 11163771
  1. Error fetching PMID 11751054 [BK38]
  2. Error fetching PMID 11448961 [BK37]
  3. Error fetching PMID 11265283 [BK36]
  4. Error fetching PMID 11223532 [BK35]
  5. Error fetching PMID 11163771 [BK34]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

2000

Error fetching PMID 11368310
Error fetching PMID 11050437
Error fetching PMID 10980574
Error fetching PMID 10864675
Error fetching PMID 10779605
Error fetching PMID 10767410
Error fetching PMID 10764582
  1. Error fetching PMID 11368310 [BK33]
  2. Error fetching PMID 11050437 [BK32]
  3. Error fetching PMID 10980574 [BK31]
  4. Error fetching PMID 10864675 [BK30]
  5. Error fetching PMID 10779605 [BK29]
  6. Error fetching PMID 10767410 [BK28]
  7. Error fetching PMID 10764582 [BK27]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1999

Error fetching PMID 10794590
Error fetching PMID 10586874
Error fetching PMID 10378263
Error fetching PMID 10331871
Error fetching PMID 10201409
Error fetching PMID 10200260
Error fetching PMID 10089379
  1. Error fetching PMID 10794590 [BK26]
  2. Error fetching PMID 10586874 [BK25]
  3. Error fetching PMID 10378263 [BK24]
  4. Error fetching PMID 10331871 [BK23]
  5. Error fetching PMID 10201409 [BK22]
  6. Error fetching PMID 10200260 [BK21]
  7. Error fetching PMID 10089379 [BK20]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1998

Error fetching PMID 9859978
Error fetching PMID 9761879
Error fetching PMID 9684894
  1. Error fetching PMID 9859978 [BK19]
  2. Error fetching PMID 9761879 [BK18]
  3. Error fetching PMID 9684894 [BK17]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1997

Error fetching PMID 9194198
Error fetching PMID 9108038
Error fetching PMID 9344239
  1. Error fetching PMID 9194198 [BK16]
  2. Error fetching PMID 9108038 [BK15]
  3. Error fetching PMID 9344239 [BK14]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1996

Error fetching PMID 9000628
Error fetching PMID 9003756
Error fetching PMID 8946845
Error fetching PMID 8602266
Error fetching PMID 8783562
  1. Error fetching PMID 9000628 [BK13]
  2. Error fetching PMID 9003756 [BK12]
  3. Error fetching PMID 8946845 [BK11]
  4. Error fetching PMID 8602266 [BK10]
  5. Error fetching PMID 8783562 [BK09]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1995

Error fetching PMID 7583641
Error fetching PMID 7877692
  1. Error fetching PMID 7583641 [BK08]
  2. Error fetching PMID 7877692 [BK07]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1994

Error fetching PMID 7817399
Error fetching PMID 8057371
  1. Error fetching PMID 7817399 [BK06]
  2. Error fetching PMID 8057371 [BK05]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1993

Error fetching PMID 8264799
Error fetching PMID 8387821
Error fetching PMID 8496959
  1. Error fetching PMID 8264799 [BK04]
  2. Error fetching PMID 8387821 [BK03]
  3. Error fetching PMID 8496959 [BK02]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed

1992

1991

Error fetching PMID 1761558
  1. Error fetching PMID 1761558 [BK01]