Cannon Lab:Publications

From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search

Back to Cannon Lab

Publications

Error fetching PMID 23735311
Error fetching PMID 23412721
Error fetching PMID 2331786
Error fetching PMID 2326394
Error fetching PMID 22856583
Error fetching PMID 22856567
Error fetching PMID 21040268
Error fetching PMID 18776025
Error fetching PMID 18271619
Error fetching PMID 21040268
  1. Error fetching PMID 23735311 [Paper1]
  2. Error fetching PMID 23412721 [Paper2]
  3. Error fetching PMID 2331786 [Paper3]
  4. Error fetching PMID 2326394 [Paper4]
  5. Error fetching PMID 22856583 [Paper5]
  6. Error fetching PMID 22856567 [Paper6]
  7. Error fetching PMID 21040268 [Paper7]
  8. Error fetching PMID 18776025 [Paper8]
  9. Error fetching PMID 18271619 [Paper9]
  10. Cannon JL, Papafragkou E, Park GW, Osborne J, Jaykus LA, and Vinjé J. Surrogates for the study of norovirus stability and inactivation in the environment: aA comparison of murine norovirus and feline calicivirus. J Food Prot. 2006 Nov;69(11):2761-5. DOI:10.4315/0362-028x-69.11.2761 | PubMed ID:17133824 | HubMed [Paper10]
  11. Error fetching PMID 21040268 [Paper11]
  12. isbn=

    [Book1]

All Medline abstracts: PubMed | HubMed