Yeo lab:duties: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chemical waste disposal || Peisheng | |Chemical waste disposal || Peisheng | ||
|- | |||
|Glass waste disposal || Basma | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Biohazard waste disposal || Zohreh | |Biohazard waste disposal || Zohreh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Autoclaving cell culture supplies || Zohreh | |Autoclaving cell culture supplies || Zohreh |
Revision as of 12:38, 31 March 2009
|