Sosnick:People: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Fixed the spelling of my name.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Postdocs </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=3> Postdocs </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Haipeng Gong </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=2> Haipeng Gong </font> | ||
Line 63: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Alumni </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=3> Alumni </font> | ||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Nathan Baird </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Capraro | <font color=#000000 size=2> Ben Capraro </font>]] | | [[User:Capraro | <font color=#000000 size=2> Ben Capraro </font>]] |
Revision as of 14:49, 30 October 2008
|
|
|
---|