Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|11/20/15 (Fri) ||11:30-1:30||Maie ||G48 | |11/20/15 (Fri) ||11:30-1:30||Maie ||G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/4/15 (Fri) ||11:30-1:30||[http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/25956852 Hyesun] || | |12/4/15 (Fri) ||11:30-1:30||[http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/25956852 Hyesun] ||'''554''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/11/15 (Fri) ||11:30-1:30||Sara || | |12/11/15 (Fri) ||11:30-1:30||Sara ||'''552B''' | ||
|- | |||
|12/13/15 (Mon) ||11:30-1:30|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:11, 11 November 2015
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |