Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|width='150'|'''Location''' | |width='150'|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Every | |Every Wednesday ||3-5PM||RHPH G48 (except for the following) | ||
|- | |||
|1/21/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |||
|2/25/15 ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |||
|4/8/15 ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:35, 14 January 2015
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following:
|