Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|width='250'|'''Location''' | |width='250'|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Every Wednesday | |Every Wednesday 2/10/16- ||3:30-5PM||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |||
|2/24/16 (Wed) ||3:30-5PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|4/1/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Fanfei ||550 | |4/1/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Fanfei ||550 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/15/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Ben || | |4/15/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Ben ||G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/29/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Bo || | |4/29/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Bo ||G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:10, 5 February 2016
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |