Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|+ ''' | |+ '''2012 Spring Journal Club schedule (Biweekly breakfast meeting)''' | ||
|width='150'|'''Date''' | |width='150'|'''Date''' | ||
|width='150'|'''Time''' | |width='150'|'''Time''' | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|width='250'|'''Presenter''' | |width='250'|'''Presenter''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1/13/12 (Fri) ||9-11AM||TBD || Emily | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2/3/12 (Fri) ||9-11AM||TBD || Karen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2/17/12(Fri) ||9-11AM||JNSN B17 (Confirmed) || Basma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/9/12 (Fri) ||9-11AM||JNSN B17 (Confirmed)|| Hillary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/23/12 (Fri) ||9-11AM||JNSN B17 (Confirmed)|| Eun Jung | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/ | |4/6/12 (Fri) ||9-11AM||TBD|| ? | ||
|- | |||
|4/20/12 (Fri) ||9-11AM||JNSN B17 (Confirmed) || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<br style="clear:both" /> | |}<br style="clear:both" /> |
Revision as of 10:52, 12 December 2011
|