Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6/19/14 (JC) || Nilay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6/26/14 || no meeting (PGSRM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7/3/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7/10/14 (JC)|| Lin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7/17/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7/24/14 (JC) || Ji Eun | ||
|- | |||
|7/31/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|8/7/14 (JC) || Kim | |||
|- | |||
|8/14/14 || Research | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8/21/14 (JC) || Zach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8/28/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 12:35, 17 June 2014
Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule
- 10:30am - noon, every Thurs, BPC Rm 387
Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule
- 10:30am - noon, every Thurs, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
6/19/14 (JC) | Nilay |
6/26/14 | no meeting (PGSRM) |
7/3/14 | Research |
7/10/14 (JC) | Lin |
7/17/14 | Research |
7/24/14 (JC) | Ji Eun |
7/31/14 | Research |
8/7/14 (JC) | Kim |
8/14/14 | Research |
8/21/14 (JC) | Zach |
8/28/14 | Research |