Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|04/16/12 || Research | |04/16/12 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/23/12 (JC) || | |04/23/12 (JC) || Zach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/30/12 || Research | |04/30/12 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/07/12 (JC) || | |05/07/12 (JC) || Do-Min | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/14/12 || Research | |05/14/12 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/21/12 (JC) || | |05/21/12 (JC) || Lalit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/28/12 || Research | |05/28/12 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/04/12 (JC) || Ying | |06/04/12 (JC) || Kim | ||
|- | |||
|06/11/12 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|06/18/12 (JC) || Ying | |||
|- | |||
|06/25/12 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|07/02/12 (JC) || Na-Ra | |||
|- | |||
|07/09/12 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|07/16/12 (JC) || Zach | |||
|- | |||
|07/23/12 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|07/30/12 (JC) || Do-Min | |||
|- | |||
|08/06/12 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|08/13/12 (JC) || Lalit | |||
|- | |||
|08/20/12 || Research | |||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 26 January 2012
Home Research Lab Members Publications Proteasome Literatures Positions Links JC/Internal Contact Music
Kim lab meeting schedule
- 4 - 5:30 pm, every Monday, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
01/24/12 (Research) | Na-Ra/Kim |
01/30/12 (JC) | Do-Min |
02/06/12 | Research |
02/13/12 (JC) | Lalit |
02/20/12 | Research |
02/27/12 (JC) | No JC |
03/05/12 | Research |
03/12/12 (JC) | Kim |
03/19/12 | Research |
03/26/12 (JC) | Ying |
04/02/12 | Research |
04/09/12 (JC) | Na-Ra |
04/16/12 | Research |
04/23/12 (JC) | Zach |
04/30/12 | Research |
05/07/12 (JC) | Do-Min |
05/14/12 | Research |
05/21/12 (JC) | Lalit |
05/28/12 | Research |
06/04/12 (JC) | Kim |
06/11/12 | Research |
06/18/12 (JC) | Ying |
06/25/12 | Research |
07/02/12 (JC) | Na-Ra |
07/09/12 | Research |
07/16/12 (JC) | Zach |
07/23/12 | Research |
07/30/12 (JC) | Do-Min |
08/06/12 | Research |
08/13/12 (JC) | Lalit |
08/20/12 | Research |
Monthly immunoproteasome meeting schedule
- 4 - 5:30 pm, Last Weds, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
01/25/12 | Kim |
02/29/12 | Ying |
03/28/12 | Do-Min |
04/25/12 | Lalit |
05/30/12 | SongHee |
06/27/12 | Na-Ra |
07/25/12 | KB (not kk) |