Beauchamp:AvailableDates20132014: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Speaker''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Speaker''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conflict''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conflict''' | ||
|- | |||
| 9/15/13||NO SEMINAR||HOLIDAY | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/12/13|||| | | 9/12/13|||| |
Revision as of 14:06, 4 May 2012
University of Texas Medical School at Houston Department of Neurobiology and Anatomy Seminar Series for 2012-2013 http://nba.uth.tmc.edu/resources/seminars/index.htm see also Available Dates for 2012 - 2013 All seminars are on Thursdays at 4 p.m.
|