28
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|26a | |26a | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|H-7 Dihydrochloride | |||
|1012 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Heparan Sulphate (Bovine Intestine) | |||
|36a | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Heparan Sulphate (Bovine Kidney) | |||
|134 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Heparin Sodium Salt | |||
|191 | |||
|RT | |||
|- | |||
|Histone H1 Antibody Polyclonal Santa Cruz | |||
|187 | |||
|4A | |||
|- | |||
|Histone H1 Rabbit Polyclonal IgG | |||
|1009 | |||
|4A | |||
|- | |||
|Histone Type III-S from Calf Thymus | |||
|155b | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|H-KGDDEKGIVENEQ | |||
|1013 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Horseradish Peroxidase Avidin | |||
|82a | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Hyaluronic Acid | |||
|92b | |||
| -20 | |||
|- | |||
|Hygromycin B | |||
|43a | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|IBMX | |||
|17a, 17c | |||
| -20 | |||
|- | |||
|Ig anti-CaM + Ig BSA (Kathryn) | |||
|1014 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Iodoacetamide | |||
|63a, 63b | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Ionomycin | |||
|35a | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|IPTG | |||
|12a,12c, 12d | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Isobutylmetylxanthina b (IBMX) | |||
|17a, 17c | |||
| -20 | |||
|- | |||
|Kanamycin | |||
|62b | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Lectin from Glycine max | |||
|5a, 5b | |||
| -20 | |||
|- | |||
|Lectin from Helix pomatia | |||
|6b | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 535: | Line 671: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits