Talk:20.109(S14):Data analysis (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: W/F Orange 0.0- 0.1- 0.5- 1.0- 5.0- 10.0-) |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==FC master worksheet== | |||
0.0- | |||
0.1 | ==TR dose response data== | ||
0.5- | |||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Team Color | |||
! Colony count for 0 | |||
! " for 0.1 | |||
! " for 0.5 | |||
! " for 1 | |||
! " for 5 | |||
! " for 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
|385 | |||
|302 | |||
|250 | |||
|160 | |||
|208 | |||
|260 | |||
|- | |||
| Orange | |||
|239 | |||
|214 | |||
|151 | |||
|129 | |||
|187 | |||
|201 | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow | |||
|373 | |||
|347 | |||
|272 | |||
|239 | |||
|310 | |||
|360 | |||
|- | |||
| Green | |||
|300 | |||
|271 | |||
|256 | |||
|167 | |||
|159 | |||
|131 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue | |||
|303 | |||
|308 | |||
|244 | |||
|235 | |||
|251 | |||
|256 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink | |||
|342 | |||
|224 | |||
|236 | |||
|186 | |||
|217 | |||
|217 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
==WF dose response data== | |||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Team Color | |||
! Colony count for 0 | |||
! " for 0.1 | |||
! " for 0.5 | |||
! " for 1 | |||
! " for 5 | |||
! " for 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
|115 | |||
|74 | |||
|58 | |||
|66 | |||
|125 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
| Orange | |||
|181 | |||
|137 | |||
|115 | |||
|128 | |||
|233 | |||
|167 | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow | |||
|117 | |||
|73 | |||
|58 | |||
|72 | |||
|166 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
| Green | |||
|55 | |||
|43 | |||
|42 | |||
|46 | |||
|76 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue | |||
|152 | |||
|94 | |||
|74 | |||
|76 | |||
|221 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink | |||
| 110 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 98 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 97 | |||
|- | |||
| Purple | |||
|102 | |||
|51 | |||
|50 | |||
|78 | |||
|156 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
|207 | |||
|126 | |||
|101 | |||
|143 | |||
|297 | |||
|208 | |||
|- | |||
| White | |||
|108 | |||
|93 | |||
|116 | |||
|134 | |||
|234 | |||
|163 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> |
Latest revision as of 13:44, 11 April 2014
FC master worksheet
TR dose response data
Team Color | Colony count for 0 | " for 0.1 | " for 0.5 | " for 1 | " for 5 | " for 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red | 385 | 302 | 250 | 160 | 208 | 260 |
Orange | 239 | 214 | 151 | 129 | 187 | 201 |
Yellow | 373 | 347 | 272 | 239 | 310 | 360 |
Green | 300 | 271 | 256 | 167 | 159 | 131 |
Blue | 303 | 308 | 244 | 235 | 251 | 256 |
Pink | 342 | 224 | 236 | 186 | 217 | 217 |
WF dose response data
Team Color | Colony count for 0 | " for 0.1 | " for 0.5 | " for 1 | " for 5 | " for 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red | 115 | 74 | 58 | 66 | 125 | 76 |
Orange | 181 | 137 | 115 | 128 | 233 | 167 |
Yellow | 117 | 73 | 58 | 72 | 166 | 120 |
Green | 55 | 43 | 42 | 46 | 76 | 50 |
Blue | 152 | 94 | 74 | 76 | 221 | 43 |
Pink | 110 | 101 | 73 | 98 | 103 | 97 |
Purple | 102 | 51 | 50 | 78 | 156 | 100 |
Silver | 207 | 126 | 101 | 143 | 297 | 208 |
White | 108 | 93 | 116 | 134 | 234 | 163 |