Quint Lab:lab meeting/journal club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
! order of fututre msv jcs | ! order of fututre msv jcs | ||
| - || carolin delker, rakesh dagini, jörg ziegler, silke richter, nadine schumann, selma gago zachert || | | - || carolin delker, rakesh dagini, jörg ziegler, silke richter, nadine schumann, selma gago zachert || | ||
|- | |||
! march 7 | |||
| || group internal JCs (NS) || | |||
|- | |||
! march 21 | |||
| ||group internal JCs (AR) || | |||
|- | |||
! april 4 | |||
| || group internal JCs (JG)|| | |||
|- | |||
! april 18 | |||
| || group internal JCs (KU) || | |||
|- | |||
! may 2 | |||
| ||group internal JCs (RD) || | |||
|- | |||
! may 16 | |||
| ||group internal JCs (AH) || | |||
|- | |||
! may 16 | |||
| ||group internal JCs (DDC) || | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:22, 26 January 2012
seminars - department of molecular signal processingweekly research discussion: thursdays 9:00 a.m. (phytotechnikum) if you are unable to present at your assigned date, find somebody to switch and let me (marcel) know!
|