IGEM:Stanford/2010/Team/Graduates: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*[[User: Amy Lam|Amy Lam]] | |*[[User: Amy Lam|Amy Lam]] | ||
|- | |||
|*[[User: Ying Lei|Ying Lei]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:27, 3 March 2010
<html> <head> <style type="text/css"> body{background:#FFFFCC} table.menu{ background:#990000; padding:5px; color:black; } font.cell{ font-family:Verdana; font-size:14px; font-style:normal; color:#ffffff; width:99px; text-align:center; padding:0px } font.cell:hover{font-weight:bold; cursor:pointer; text-decoration:none } img{padding-bottom:5px} a.menu{text-decoration:none; color:white} a.menu:visited{text-decoration:none; color:white} </style> </head> </html>
|
Graduate-level advisors
*Isis Trenchard |
*Chris VanLang |
*Annie Hazelhurst |
*Cesar Rodriguez |
*Suzie Bartram |
*Jerome Bonnet |
*Andy Chang |
*Bo Zhou |
*Nghi Nguyen |
*Ariane Tom |
*Ryan Bloom |
*Amy Lam |
*Ying Lei |