Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/31/13 || Ji-Eun | |07/31/13 || Ji-Eun | ||
|- | |||
|08/28/13 || Lin | |||
|- | |||
|09/25/13 || Zach | |||
|- | |||
|10/30/13 || Nilay | |||
|- | |||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 19 June 2013
Kim lab meeting schedule
- 10 - 11:30 am, every Monday, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
07/01/13 (JC) | Ying |
07/08/13 | Research |
07/15/13 (JC) | Kim |
07/22/13 | Research |
07/29/13 (JC) | Christian |
08/05/13 | Research |
08/12/13 (JC) | Do-min |
08/19/13 | Research |
08/26/13 (JC) | Zach |
09/02/13 | Research |
09/9/13 (JC) | Lin |
09/16/13 | Research |
09/30/13 (JC) | Jieun |
10/7/13 | Research |
10/14/13 (JC) | Nilay |
Monthly proteasome meeting schedule
- 4 - 5:30 pm, Last Weds, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
05/29/13 | Do-Min |
06/26/13 | Kim |
07/31/13 | Ji-Eun |
08/28/13 | Lin |
09/25/13 | Zach |
10/30/13 | Nilay |