Yu Lab:Publication: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|D. Hu, J. Yu and P. F. Barbara [http://www.ccam.uchc.edu/yu/publications/jacs_121_6936.pdf Single-Molecule Spectroscopy of the Conjugated Polymer MEH-PPV] | |D. Hu, J. Yu and P. F. Barbara | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.ccam.uchc.edu/yu/publications/jacs_121_6936.pdf Single-Molecule Spectroscopy of the Conjugated Polymer MEH-PPV] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>J. Am. Chem. Soc.</b> <i>121</i>, 6936-6937 (2000) | |<b>J. Am. Chem. Soc.</b> <i>121</i>, 6936-6937 (2000) |
Revision as of 19:52, 12 September 2006
| ||||||||||||
Reviews and book chapters | | Original journal papers |
PublicationsReviews and book chapters
Original journal papers |
Center for Cell Analysis and Modeling |