Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|5/14/13 (Tue) ||TBA||Journal club ||Karen || TBA | |5/14/13 (Tue) ||TBA||Journal club ||Karen || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5/14/13 (Tue) ||TBA||Journal club || | |5/28/13 (Tue) ||TBA||Group meeting ||Karen || TBA | ||
|- | |||
|5/31/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Journal club ||Yoon || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|6/7/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Group meeting ||Sara || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|6/14/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Journal club ||Hyesun || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|7/9/13 (Tue) ||TBA||Group meeting ||Kevin || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|7/12/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Journal club ||Sara || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|7/26/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Group meeting ||Hyesun || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|8/2/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Journal club ||Bo || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|8/9/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Group meeting ||Bo || TBA | |||
|- | |||
|8/16/13 (Fri) ||TBA||Journal club ||Kevin || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Room reservation: | * Room reservation: Sara | ||
|}<br style="clear:both" /> | |}<br style="clear:both" /> |
Revision as of 14:06, 7 May 2013
|