Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/3/14 (Mon) ||4-6PM||RHPH 162 | |3/3/14 (Mon) ||4-6PM||RHPH 162 | ||
|- | |||
|4/22/14 (Tues) ||4-6PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:04, 20 April 2014
Presenter group A: Sara, Yihua, Jun
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |