Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|+ ''' | |+ '''2010 Spring Journal Club schedule (Biweekly lunch meeting)''' | ||
|width='100'|'''Date''' | |width='100'|'''Date''' | ||
|width='100'|'''Time''' | |width='100'|'''Time''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|width='400'|'''Topic''' | |width='400'|'''Topic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8/ | |1/8/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1/22/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2/5/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2/19/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/5/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/19/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4/2/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4/16/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |||
|4/30/10 ||12-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:34, 16 December 2009
|