Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sep-17-07||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | |Sep-17-07||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |||
|Sep-21-07||TBA: afternoon ||RHPH G48 ||Special seminar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sep-24-07||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | |Sep-24-07||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 |
Revision as of 09:19, 19 August 2007
|