Waldminghaus:Back Door/Lab Seminar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| 18.3.2015 || Neda|| Progress & Problems | | 18.3.2015 || Neda|| Progress & Problems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25.3. | | 25.3.2015 || Daniel|| Journal Club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15.4. | | 15.4.2015 || Sarah|| Progress & Problems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29.4. | | 29.4.2015 || Neda||Journal Club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6.5. | | 6.5.2015 || Franzi||Progress & Problems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13.5. | | 13.5.2015 || Sarah||Journal Club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20.5. | | 20.5.2015 || Sonja||Progress & Problems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27.5. | | 27.5.2015 || Franzi||Journal Club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3.6. | | 3.6.2015 || Daniel||Progress & Problems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10.6. | | 10.6.2015 || Patrick||Journal Club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17.6. | | 17.6.2015 || Celine||Final Report | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24.6. | | 24.6.2015 || Julian||Final Report | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.7. | | 1.7.2015 || Patrick||Progress & Problems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15.7. | | 15.7.2015 || Sonja||Journal Club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22.7. | | 22.7.2015 || Sarah||Progress & Problems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26.8. | | 26.8.2015 || Neda||Final Report | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2.9.2015 || Daniel||Journal Club | ||
|- | |||
| 9.9.2015 || Daniel, Sarah, Sonja||Conference Report | |||
|- | |||
| 23.9.2015 || Franzi||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 30.9.2015 || Sarah||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 7.10.2015 || Sonja||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 30.10.2015 || Franzi||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 6.11.2015 || Daniel||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 11.11.2015 || Patrick||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 18.11.2015 || Sarah||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 25.11.2015 || Sonja||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 2.12.2015 || Patrick||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 9.12.2015 || Daniel||Journal Club | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:17, 8 September 2015
Date | Presenter | What? |
---|---|---|
3.7.2012 | Torsten | Journal Club |
10.7.2012 | Daniel | Journal Club |
17.7.2012 | Sonja | Journal Club |
7.8.2012 | Sarah | Journal Club |
14.8.2012 | Torsten | Journal Club |
21.8.2012 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
28.8.2012 | Sonja | Journal Club |
4.9.2012 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.9.2012 | Torsten | Journal Club |
18.9.2012 | Torsten | Progress & Problems |
25.9.2012 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
2.10.2012 | Sarah | Journal Club |
9.10.2012 | Daniel | Journal Club |
16.10.2012 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
23.10.2012 | Sonja | Journal Club |
30.10.2012 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
6.11.2012 | Torsten | Progress & Problems |
13.11.2012 | Daniel | Journal Club |
20.11.2012 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
27.11.2012 | Patrizia | Journal Club |
4.12.2012 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
11.12.2012 | Egidio | Progress & Problems |
18.12.2012 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
8.1.2013 | Sonja | Journal Club |
15.1.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
22.1.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
29.1.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
5.2.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
12.2.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
26.2.2013 | Torsten | Journal Club |
5.3.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
9.4.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
23.4.2013 | Sarah | Journal Club |
30.4.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
7.5.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
14.5.2013 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
21.5.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
28.5.2013 | Daniel | Journal Club |
4.6.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
11.6.2013 | Timon | Progress & Problems |
14.8.2013 | Sonja | Journal Club |
28.8.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
4.9.2013 | Torsten | Journal Club |
18.9.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
25.9.2013 | Sarah | Journal Club |
2.10.2013 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
9.10.2013 | Daniel | Journal Club |
23.10.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
30.10.2013 | Sonja | Journal Club |
6.11.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
13.11.2013 | Torsten | Journal Club |
20.11.2013 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
27.11.2013 | Sarah | Journal Club |
4.12.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.12.2013 | Daniel | Journal Club |
18.12.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
17.1.2014 | Torsten & Nadine | Progress & Problems |
24.1.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
31.1.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
5.2.2014 | Franzi | Journal Club |
12.2.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
19.2.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
5.3.2014 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
12.3.2014 | Torsten & Nadine | Journal Club or Progress & Problems |
19.3.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
26.3.2014 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
2.4.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
9.4.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
30.4.2014 | Franzi | Journal Club |
7.5.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
14.5.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
21.5.2014 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
28.5.2014 | Torsten & Nadine | Journal Club or Progress & Problems |
4.6.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
11.6.2014 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
25.6.2014 | Matze | Progress & Problems |
2.7.2014 | Theo | Progress & Problems |
16.7.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
23.7.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
30.7.2014 | Torsten | Journal Club |
6.8.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
27.8.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
3.9.2014 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
10.9.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
24.9.2014 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
1.10.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
8.10.2014 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
16.10.2014 | Patrick | Journal Club |
5.11.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
19.11.2014 | Neda | Progress & Problems |
26.11.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
4.12.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
11.12.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
7.1.2015 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
14.1.2015 | Sarah | Journal Club |
21.1.2015 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
28.1.2015 | Franzi | Journal Club |
4.2.2015 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.2.2015 | Patrick | Journal Club |
18.2.2015 | Sonja | Journal Club |
11.3.2015 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
18.3.2015 | Neda | Progress & Problems |
25.3.2015 | Daniel | Journal Club |
15.4.2015 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
29.4.2015 | Neda | Journal Club |
6.5.2015 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
13.5.2015 | Sarah | Journal Club |
20.5.2015 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
27.5.2015 | Franzi | Journal Club |
3.6.2015 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
10.6.2015 | Patrick | Journal Club |
17.6.2015 | Celine | Final Report |
24.6.2015 | Julian | Final Report |
1.7.2015 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
15.7.2015 | Sonja | Journal Club |
22.7.2015 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
26.8.2015 | Neda | Final Report |
2.9.2015 | Daniel | Journal Club |
9.9.2015 | Daniel, Sarah, Sonja | Conference Report |
23.9.2015 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
30.9.2015 | Sarah | Journal Club |
7.10.2015 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
30.10.2015 | Franzi | Journal Club |
6.11.2015 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.11.2015 | Patrick | Journal Club |
18.11.2015 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
25.11.2015 | Sonja | Journal Club |
2.12.2015 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
9.12.2015 | Daniel | Journal Club |