VonHoldt:Location & People: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="8" cellspacing="0" style="border:#c9c9c9 1px solid; margin: 2em 2em 2em 0; border-collapse: collapse; width:1020px" <!-- This line here formats your table for you. Change the code to change the formatting of your table.--> | {| border="1" cellpadding="8" cellspacing="0" style="border:#c9c9c9 1px solid; margin: 2em 2em 2em 0; border-collapse: collapse; width:1020px" <!-- This line here formats your table for you. Change the code to change the formatting of your table.--> | ||
|| || Location || Telephone || Email || Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' Dr. Bridgett vonHoldt''' | |||
| Guyot Hall M151 | | Guyot Hall M151 | ||
| 609-258-7021 | | 609-258-7021 | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Assistant Professor | | Assistant Professor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kerry Machemer | |||
| Guyot Hall | | Guyot Hall M154 | ||
| 609-258- | | 609-258-3792 | ||
| | | | ||
| Post-doctoral Researcher | |||
|- | |||
| Yashira Afanador-Hernandez | |||
| Guyot Hall M154 | |||
| 609-258-3792 | |||
| yashiraa@princeton.edu | |||
| Visiting Graduate Student | |||
|- | |||
| Gitanjali Gnanadesikan | |||
| Guyot Hall M155 | |||
| | | | ||
| ggnanade@princeton.edu | |||
| Undergraduate, Class of 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eskender McCoy | |||
| Guyot Hall | | Guyot Hall M155 | ||
| | | | ||
| emmcoy@princeton.edu | |||
| Undergraduate, Class of 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''General Lab''' | |||
| Guyot Hall | | Guyot Hall M156 | ||
| 609-258- | | 609-258-5587 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:15, 7 October 2013
We are located on the M-level of Guyot Hall of Princeton University.
Location | Telephone | Title | ||
Dr. Bridgett vonHoldt | Guyot Hall M151 | 609-258-7021 | vonholdt@princeton.edu | Assistant Professor |
Kerry Machemer | Guyot Hall M154 | 609-258-3792 | Post-doctoral Researcher | |
Yashira Afanador-Hernandez | Guyot Hall M154 | 609-258-3792 | yashiraa@princeton.edu | Visiting Graduate Student |
Gitanjali Gnanadesikan | Guyot Hall M155 | ggnanade@princeton.edu | Undergraduate, Class of 2014 | |
Eskender McCoy | Guyot Hall M155 | emmcoy@princeton.edu | Undergraduate, Class of 2014 | |
General Lab | Guyot Hall M156 | 609-258-5587 |