Talk:BE.109:Bio-material engineering/Sequence analysis: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|comments/notes | |comments/notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green | |||
|A | |||
|XXWAPAXXXXXX | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|B | |||
|XXXXVGXXXXXX | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C | ||
| | |XXXXXXXXSLFL | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D | ||
| | |LRXXTXGLSLCR | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:43, 16 May 2006
Tuesday/Thursday Lab Sequence Data
team color | candidate number | sequence | relative strength | comments/notes | |
Green | A | XXWAPAXXXXXX | |||
B | XXXXVGXXXXXX | ||||
C | XXXXXXXXSLFL | ||||
D | LRXXTXGLSLCR |
Wednesday/Friday Lab Sequence Data
team color | candidate number | sequence | relative strength | comments/notes | |
HAVE A GREAT SUMMER!!