Talk:20.109(S08):Wrap-up analysis (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Red Group Data= | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Collagen II | |||
!Collagen I | |||
!Ratio | |||
|- | |||
|2D - Sup | |||
|0 | |||
|541.25 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|2D - Cells | |||
|0 | |||
|671.11 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|3D Lo - Sup | |||
|0 | |||
|655.16 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|3D Lo - Cells | |||
|140.69 | |||
|625.66 | |||
|0.22 | |||
|- | |||
|3D Hi - Sup | |||
|0 | |||
|567.74 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|3D Hi - Cells | |||
|0 | |||
|616.19 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|BLANK | |||
|0 | |||
|520.19 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|500.93 | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
==W/F data== | ==W/F data== |
Revision as of 11:59, 8 May 2008
T/R data
Collagen II ELISA | Collagen I ELISA | CN I overnight incubation | Team colour | Notes |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Yellow_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Yellow_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Yellow-OVN.txt | Yellow | Blank outlier in CN I had a bubble |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Pink_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Pink_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Pink-OVN.txt | Pink | Bubbles in CN I sample |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Blue_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Blue_CNI.txt | Was stopped | Blue | Switched? |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Red_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Red_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Red-OVN.txt | Red | |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Purple_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Purple_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Purple-OVN.txt | Purple | |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Green_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Green_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Green-OVN.txt | Green |
Red Group Data
Collagen II | Collagen I | Ratio | |
---|---|---|---|
2D - Sup | 0 | 541.25 | 0 |
2D - Cells | 0 | 671.11 | 0 |
3D Lo - Sup | 0 | 655.16 | 0 |
3D Lo - Cells | 140.69 | 625.66 | 0.22 |
3D Hi - Sup | 0 | 567.74 | 0 |
3D Hi - Cells | 0 | 616.19 | 0 |
BLANK | 0 | 520.19 | 0 |
0 | 500.93 | 0 |