Talk:20.109(S15):Phylogentic analysis (Day8): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: ==General notes and updates== {| border="1" |T/R Groups |'''Final''' MEGA File (upload .mas file) |- |Orange | |- |Yellow | |- |Green | |- |Blue | |- |Purple | |- |}) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Upload alignment files here== | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|T/R Groups | |T/R Groups | ||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Purple | |Purple | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" | |||
|W/F Groups | |||
|'''Final''' MEGA File (upload .mas file) | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pink | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purple | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:32, 5 March 2015
Upload alignment files here
T/R Groups | Final MEGA File (upload .mas file) |
Orange | |
Yellow | |
Green | |
Blue | |
Purple |
W/F Groups | Final MEGA File (upload .mas file) |
Red | |
Orange | |
Yellow | |
Green | |
Blue | |
Pink | |
Purple | |
Platinum |