Talk:20.109(S15):Diagnostic primer design (Day2): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:20, 26 January 2015
Enter your primer sequences here:
Team (T/R) | Forward primer name | Forward primer sequence (5'-->3') | Reverse primer name | Reverse primer sequence (5'-->3') |
---|---|---|---|---|
Red | ||||
Orange | ||||
Yellow | ||||
Green | ||||
Blue | ||||
Pink | ||||
Purple |
! Team (W/F) ! Forward primer name ! Forward primer sequence (5'-->3') ! Reverse primer name ! Reverse primer sequence (5'-->3')