Talk:20.109(S15):Diagnostic primer design (Day2): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Purple | | Purple | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| White | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Team (W/F) | ! Team (W/F) | ||
! Forward primer name | ! Forward primer name | ||
Line 59: | Line 67: | ||
! Reverse primer name | ! Reverse primer name | ||
! Reverse primer sequence (5'-->3') | ! Reverse primer sequence (5'-->3') | ||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> |
Revision as of 14:21, 26 January 2015
Enter your primer sequences here:
Team (T/R) | Forward primer name | Forward primer sequence (5'-->3') | Reverse primer name | Reverse primer sequence (5'-->3') |
---|---|---|---|---|
Red | ||||
Orange | ||||
Yellow | ||||
Green | ||||
Blue | ||||
Pink | ||||
Purple | ||||
White |
Team (W/F) | Forward primer name | Forward primer sequence (5'-->3') | Reverse primer name | Reverse primer sequence (5'-->3') |
---|---|---|---|---|
Red | ||||
Orange | ||||
Yellow | ||||
Green | ||||
Blue | ||||
Pink | ||||
Purple | ||||
White |