Talk:20.109(S15):DNA sequencing (Day5): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Erik Ersland (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|062 EE1 | |062 EE1 | ||
|1600 | |1600 | ||
| | |Green | ||
| | |050 CD1 | ||
| | |736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PURPLE | |PURPLE | ||
|062 EE2 | |062 EE2 | ||
|2200 | |2200 | ||
|Green | |||
|050 CD2 | |||
|528 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Green | |||
|050 LA1 | |||
|1024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Green | |||
|050 LA2 | |||
|752 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
|312 WW1 | |||
|392 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
|312 WW2 | |||
|384 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
|312 JL1 | |||
|416 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
|312 JL2 | |||
|208 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
|312 KK1 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Platinum | |||
|312 KK2 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Purple | |||
|062 MG Plate 1 | |||
|1144 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Purple | |||
|062 MG Plate 2 | |||
|992 | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
|040 Sample 2, Plate 1 | |||
|560 | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
|040 Sample 2, Plate 2 | |||
|984 | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
|040 Sample 3, Plate 1 | |||
|840 | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
|040 Sample 3, Plate 2 | |||
|824 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Yellow | |||
|274 HZ1 | |||
|340 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Yellow | ||
| | |274 HZ2 | ||
|364 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:42, 25 February 2015
Colony count TR: EE1:1600 EE2:2200
Team color (T/R) | Bird# - Plate# | Colony Count | Team color (W/F) | Bird# - Plate# | Colony Count | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PURPLE | 062 EE1 | 1600 | Green | 050 CD1 | 736 | |
PURPLE | 062 EE2 | 2200 | Green | 050 CD2 | 528 | |
Green | 050 LA1 | 1024 | ||||
Green | 050 LA2 | 752 | ||||
Platinum | 312 WW1 | 392 | ||||
Platinum | 312 WW2 | 384 | ||||
Platinum | 312 JL1 | 416 | ||||
Platinum | 312 JL2 | 208 | ||||
Platinum | 312 KK1 | 14 | ||||
Platinum | 312 KK2 | 12 | ||||
Purple | 062 MG Plate 1 | 1144 | ||||
Purple | 062 MG Plate 2 | 992 | ||||
Red | 040 Sample 2, Plate 1 | 560 | ||||
Red | 040 Sample 2, Plate 2 | 984 | ||||
Red | 040 Sample 3, Plate 1 | 840 | ||||
Red | 040 Sample 3, Plate 2 | 824 | ||||
Yellow | 274 HZ1 | 340 | ||||
Yellow | 274 HZ2 | 364 |