Talk:20.109(S14):Phylogenetic and primer analyses (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Media:TRRed308C8B.txt]] | |[[Media:TRRed308C8B.txt]] | ||
|[[Media:TRRed308.xls]] | |[[Media:TRRed308.xls]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|SKH | |||
|308 | |||
| | |||
|[[Media:TRRed308C1star.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:TRRed308C2star.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:TRRed308C3star.txt]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Media:TRRed308star.xls]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:52, 4 March 2014
General notes and updates
T/R microbiota
Linking a file code: [[Media: filename.extension]] or optionally [[Media: filename.extension | description]].
W/F microbiota
Linking a file code: [[Media: filename.extension]] or optionally [[Media: filename.extension | description]].
Team Color | Team Member | Gull ID | Sequence 1 (txt) | Sequence 2 (txt) | Sequence 3 (txt) | Sequence 4 (txt) | Sequence 5 (txt) | Sequence 6 (txt) | Sequence 7 (txt) | Sequence 8 (txt) | Species overview (xlsx) | Alignment (mas) | Tree (pdf) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red | |||||||||||||
Orange | |||||||||||||
Orange | |||||||||||||
Yellow | |||||||||||||
Yellow | |||||||||||||
Green | |||||||||||||
Green | |||||||||||||
Blue | |||||||||||||
Blue | |||||||||||||
Pink | |||||||||||||
Pink | |||||||||||||
Purple | |||||||||||||
Purple | |||||||||||||
Platinum | |||||||||||||
Platinum | |||||||||||||
White | |||||||||||||
White |
T/R microsporidia gels
W/F microsporidia gels