Talk:20.109(S14):Data analysis (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Removing all content from page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==FC master worksheet== | |||
==TR dose response data== | |||
==WF dose response data== | |||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Team Color | |||
! Colony count for 0 | |||
! " for 0.1 | |||
! " for 0.5 | |||
! " for 1 | |||
! " for 5 | |||
! " for 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> |
Revision as of 12:30, 9 April 2014
FC master worksheet
TR dose response data
WF dose response data
Team Color | Colony count for 0 | " for 0.1 | " for 0.5 | " for 1 | " for 5 | " for 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red | ||||||
Orange | ||||||
Yellow | ||||||
Green | ||||||
Blue | ||||||
Pink | ||||||
Purple | ||||||
Silver | ||||||
White |