Talk:20.109(S09):Data analysis (Day8): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: ==T/R data== {| border="1" |Day 7 data file |Data taken after 24 hr settling period |- |Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Blue.txt | |- |Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Green.txt |[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Green-redo...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Day 7 data file | |Day 7 data file | ||
|Data taken after 24 hr settling period | |Data taken after 24 hr settling period | ||
|- | |||
|[[Media:S09_M1D7_TeachingExample.xls]] | |||
|Mutations: WT, S101L, Y64D | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Blue.txt]] | |[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Blue.txt]] | ||
Line 11: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Grey.txt]] | |[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Grey.txt]] | ||
|[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Grey-redo.txt] | |[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Grey-redo.txt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Orange.txt]] | |[[Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Orange.txt]] |
Revision as of 10:26, 5 March 2009
T/R data
Day 7 data file | Data taken after 24 hr settling period |
Media:S09_M1D7_TeachingExample.xls | Mutations: WT, S101L, Y64D |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Blue.txt | |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Green.txt | Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Green-redo.txt |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Grey.txt | Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Grey-redo.txt |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Orange.txt | |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Pink.txt | Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Pink-redo.txt |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Purple.txt | Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Purple-redo.txt |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Red.txt | |
Media:S09_M1D7_TR_Yellow.txt |