Talk:20.109(F13): Mod 2 Day 2 Mutation Analysis: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: ==Figure Assignments== ===T/R=== {| border="1" |Figure |Team |- | | |- | | |- | | |- | | |- | | |- | | |- | | |- | | |- | | |- |} ===W/F===) |
(→W/F) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Team | |Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |S1 | ||
| | |Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |S9 and S10A | ||
| | |Purple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2A | ||
| | |Pink | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |S2, 2B | ||
| | |Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |S3 | ||
| | |White | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3A, S6, 3B | ||
| | |Orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3C | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4A, 4B | ||
| | |Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===W/F=== | |||
= | {| border="1" | ||
|Figure | |||
|Team | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|White | |||
|- | |||
|S1 | |||
|Red | |||
|- | |||
|S9 and S10A | |||
|Orange | |||
|- | |||
|2A | |||
|Pink | |||
|- | |||
|S2, 2B | |||
|Blue | |||
|- | |||
|S3 | |||
|Shannon :) | |||
|- | |||
|3A, S6, 3B | |||
|Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|3C | |||
|Green | |||
|- | |||
|4A, 4B | |||
|Purple | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:43, 11 October 2013
Figure Assignments
T/R
Figure | Team |
1 | Yellow |
S1 | Red |
S9 and S10A | Purple |
2A | Pink |
S2, 2B | Green |
S3 | White |
3A, S6, 3B | Orange |
3C | Platinum |
4A, 4B | Blue |
W/F
Figure | Team |
1 | White |
S1 | Red |
S9 and S10A | Orange |
2A | Pink |
S2, 2B | Blue |
S3 | Shannon :) |
3A, S6, 3B | Yellow |
3C | Green |
4A, 4B | Purple |