Sosnick Lab: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ibd.uchicago.edu/ <font color=#000000 size=2> Institute for Biophysical Dynamics </font>] | | [http://ibd.uchicago.edu/ <font color=#000000 size=2> Institute for Biophysical Dynamics </font>] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sosnick_SBJC | <font color=#000000 size=2> Synthetic Biology Journal Club </font>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:15px" | | | style="height:15px" | |