Quint Lab:seeds: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kathrin Denk (talk | contribs) |
Kathrin Denk (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Alst-1 || CS28013 || UK, Alston || k.A. | | *Alst-1 || CS28013 || UK, Alston || k.A. | ||
|- | |||
| Am-0 || N942/JA 5 || Belgien, Amay, Prov.de Liege || N 5⁰5'/E 50⁰5' | |||
|- | |||
| *Amel-1 || CS28014 || Niederlande, Ameland-Firehouse || k.A. | |||
|- | |||
| An-1 || 96 AV/N944 || Belgien, Antwerpen || N51/N52 / E4/E5 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | | x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | ||
Line 26: | Line 52: | ||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | | x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | | x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 23 April 2008
ecotypes
|
mutants/transgenics
|