Quint Lab:seeds: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kathrin Denk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kathrin Denk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | | x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | ||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|width=200px style="padding: 5px; background-color: #ffffff; border: 2px solid #F8B603;" | | |width=200px style="padding: 5px; background-color: #ffffff; border: 2px solid #F8B603;" | |
Revision as of 00:56, 23 April 2008
ecotypes
|
mutants/transgenics
|