Quint Lab:lab meeting/journal club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Marcel Quint (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! january 9 | ! january 9 | ||
| canceled || canceled | | canceled || canceled | ||
Line 464: | Line 463: | ||
! summer break | ! summer break | ||
| - || - | | - || - | ||
|- | |||
--> | |||
! oct 29 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! nov 5 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! nov 12 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! nov 19 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! nov 26 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! dec 3 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! dec 10 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! dec 17 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! jan 14 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! jan 21 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! jan 28 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! feb 4 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! feb 11 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
! feb 18 | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-<!-- | |-<!-- | ||
next for jc would be antje, anshu, dinesh, markus, paul / next for progress would be carla, jörg, katja?, philipp, henriette, matthias schuppe, michael fritz, romel, antje, jens, markus, paul, selma --> | next for jc would be antje, anshu, dinesh, markus, paul / next for progress would be carla, jörg, katja?, philipp, henriette, matthias schuppe, michael fritz, romel, antje, jens, markus, paul, selma --> |
Revision as of 01:41, 24 September 2014
seminars - department of molecular signal processingweekly research discussion: thursdays 9:00 a.m. (phytotechnikum)
|