Quint Lab:enzyme lists: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eco47I || AvaII || 1x Buffer R || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | | Eco47I || AvaII || 1x Buffer R || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Eco147I || StuI || 1x Buffer B || 37°C || 80°C 20' || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EcoRI || || Buffer EcoRI || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | | EcoRI || || Buffer EcoRI || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | ||
Line 118: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PacI (?)|| || NEB1 || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || ''' yes''' || || | | PacI (?)|| || NEB1 || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || ''' yes''' || || | ||
|- | |||
| PaeI || SphI || 1x Buffer B || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| PsyI || Tth111I || 1x Buffer B || 37°C || 80°C 20' || || || || | | PsyI || Tth111I || 1x Buffer B || 37°C || 80°C 20' || || || || |
Revision as of 02:18, 14 February 2012
Restriktionsenzyme
DNA-modifying
|