Peyton:People: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|width="100"|'''[mailto:mcrotty@student.umass.edu Matt Crotty]''' <br> ChemE Sophomore | |width="100"|'''[mailto:mcrotty@student.umass.edu Matt Crotty]''' <br> ChemE Sophomore | ||
|width="25"| | |width="25"| | ||
|width="100"|'''[mailto: | |width="100"|'''[mailto:timmoriarty15@gmail.com Tim Moriarty]''' <br> ChemE Sophomore | ||
|width="25"| | |||
| | |||
<!--Start of a seventh row and add formats-->|-align="center" | |||
<!--Start of individual cell details for the seventh row--> | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:aidan_blank.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:aidan_blank.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:aidan_blank.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
<!--Start of a eigth row and add formats--> | |||
|-align="center" valign="top" | |||
| | |||
|width="100"|'''[mailto:dgallagh@student.umass.edu David Gallagher]''' <br> ChemE Sophomore | |||
|width="25"| | |||
|width="100"|'''[mailto:rjcummin@student.umass.edu 1]''' <br> ChemE Sophomore | |||
|width="25"| | |||
|width="100"|'''[mailto:timmoriarty15@gmail.com 2]''' <br> ChemE Sophomore | |||
|width="25"| | |width="25"| | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:15, 7 February 2013
Principal Investigator
Graduate Students
Undergraduate Students
AlumniTyler Vlass, B.S. Research Associate at Oligo Factory, Holliston, MA Post-docsThe Peyton lab is not currently recruiting Post-docs. |