Lidstrom:Journal Club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Frances Chu (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Paper''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Paper''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | ||
|- | |||
| 2014/05/16 || ?? || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/05/09 || Amanda || [http://www.nature.com/nbt/journal/v31/n12/abs/nbt.2720.html Massively parallel polymerase cloning and genome sequencing of single cells using nanoliter microwells. "Nature Biotechnology" (2013)] || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/05/02 || ?? || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014/04/25 || ?? || ?? || ?? | | 2014/04/25 || ?? || ?? || ?? |
Revision as of 12:16, 17 April 2014
Back to Lidstrom
The Lidstrom Lab journal club is held from 9:30-10:30 AM on Fridays in the 4th floor conference room.