Lidstrom:Journal Club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Paper''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Paper''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | ||
|- | |||
| 2013/11/15 || ???? || || ???? | |||
|- | |||
| 2013/11/08 || ???? || || ???? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013/11/01 || ???? || || ???? | | 2013/11/01 || ???? || || ???? |
Revision as of 14:34, 16 October 2013
Back to Lidstrom
The Lidstrom Lab journal club is held from 9:30-10:30 AM on Fridays in the 4th floor conference room.