Lidstrom:Journal Club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Frances Chu (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Paper''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Paper''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | ||
|- | |||
| 2014/11/28 || Thanksgiving || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/11/21 || Mila || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/11/14 || ?? || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/11/07 || Frances || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/10/31 || Aaron || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/10/24 || ?? || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014/10/17 || ?? || ?? || ?? | | 2014/10/17 || ?? || ?? || ?? |
Revision as of 14:22, 23 October 2014
Back to Lidstrom
The Lidstrom Lab journal club is held from 9:30-10:30 AM on Fridays in the 4th floor conference room.