Lidstrom:Journal Club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Frances Chu (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014/03/ | | 2014/04/04 || Frances || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| 2014/03/28 || ?? || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 2014/03/21 || ?? || ?? || Frances | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014/03/14 || Sascha || ?? || Amanda | | 2014/03/14 || Sascha || ?? || Amanda |
Revision as of 10:47, 13 March 2014
Back to Lidstrom
The Lidstrom Lab journal club is held from 9:30-10:30 AM on Fridays in the 4th floor conference room.