Lidstrom:Journal Club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Snack Provider''' | ||
|- | |||
| 2014/05/23 || Aaron|| ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014/05/16 || ?? || ?? || ?? | | 2014/05/16 || ?? || ?? || ?? |
Revision as of 17:04, 23 April 2014
Back to Lidstrom
The Lidstrom Lab journal club is held from 9:30-10:30 AM on Fridays in the 4th floor conference room.