Lee:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*[[Lee:Cancer JC | Cancer JC]] | |||
Every monday 9 am, COP Rm 442 | |||
---- | |||
<center>'''Cancer JC schedule'''</center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
|+ | |||
|width='500'|'''Date''' | |||
|width='200'|'''Presenter''' | |||
|- | |||
|6/15/09 || Kedra (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|6/22/09 || Re'Gie (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|6/29/09 || Marie (research) | |||
|- | |||
|7/06/09 || Hyosung (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|7/13/09 || Samantha (research) | |||
|- | |||
|7/20/09 || Joshua/Jignesh (research) | |||
|- | |||
|7/27/09 || Marie (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|8/03/09 || Eun Ryoung (research) | |||
|- | |||
|8/10/09 || Kyunghwa (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|8/17/09 || Hyosung (research) | |||
|- | |||
|8/24/09 || Jignesh (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|8/31/09 || Re'Gie (research) | |||
|- | |||
|9/07/09 || Eun Ryoung (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
*[[Lee:Safety | Safety and Training]] | *[[Lee:Safety | Safety and Training]] | ||
#[http://www.ehs.ucsf.edu/Manuals/BSM/oehsBSMC12.asp Recommended work practices]. | #[http://www.ehs.ucsf.edu/Manuals/BSM/oehsBSMC12.asp Recommended work practices]. |
Revision as of 23:44, 14 June 2009
Every monday 9 am, COP Rm 442
Date | Presenter |
6/15/09 | Kedra (JC) |
6/22/09 | Re'Gie (JC) |
6/29/09 | Marie (research) |
7/06/09 | Hyosung (JC) |
7/13/09 | Samantha (research) |
7/20/09 | Joshua/Jignesh (research) |
7/27/09 | Marie (JC) |
8/03/09 | Eun Ryoung (research) |
8/10/09 | Kyunghwa (JC) |
8/17/09 | Hyosung (research) |
8/24/09 | Jignesh (JC) |
8/31/09 | Re'Gie (research) |
9/07/09 | Eun Ryoung (JC) |
|
|